Safety Parts

For our customers, we’re here to provide product support.

We offer a large variety of safety parts that can be purchased directly from us. Browse or search the parts that you need, and click the button in the bottom-right corner when finished. You will be prompted to complete a short form with your items. Our parts team will reach out to you to complete your order.

If you don’t see your parts available on this page, no need to worry. Include a description of what you are looking for on the next screen, and we will get back to you immediately.

WH000001-025

ACTIVE AIR CAPS COMMUTER WIRING HARNESS

Select Part

Active Air CAPS Commuter

ACTIVE AIR CAPS COMMUTER – FULL KIT

Select Part

83G53043-NN

ACTIVE AIR CAPS COMMUTER REPLACEMENT CELL

Select Part

33109201-WN

TILT AIR BAG/GUSSETED/BAG IN BAG 400/200

Select Part

88076

RS,WC,TENSR,QPOD,BLK-HOOK,LHBLT,CW

Select Part

9903-900029-012

CUSH ST/Q9X/BLK VINYL/FLAT SIL

Select Part

9903-400500-00R

ARMREST/FRONT/STD/BLACK/R

Select Part

9903-400500-00L

ARMREST/FRONT/STD/BLACK/L

Select Part

9903-210002-001

CUSH BK/Q9X/BLK FB/BLK VN BOX

Select Part

9903-090030-001

FOAM SEAT/BUS/SILICONE/VELCRO

Select Part

9903-060002-001

AIR LUMBAR BAG/NO PLEAT

Select Part

9901-621157-003

TOP PAN ASSEMBLY

Select Part

9901-620063-001

BACK/Q9X

Select Part

9901-612936-002

BELLOW/9000 SERIES/LOW SMOKE

Select Part

9901-612921-001

SUSPENSION/MECH/3PT

Select Part

9901-500184-001

AIR BAG (SUSPENSION) 150 PSI

Select Part

83ABR001-FYY

BELT/3PT/READY REACH/LH/RED/RED/9″ 3 WIR

Select Part

83ABN001-NN

BELT/KOMFORT LATCH

Select Part

339G0001-NN

AEGIS MICROBAN GERM & ODOR PROT/5GAL BKT

Select Part

83ABR001-FSS

BELT/3PT/READY REACH/LH/ORG/ORG/9″ 3 WIR

Select Part

82G5N001-NN

MASK/SAFETY/FACE SHIELD/FOAM/MODEL 1

Select Part

99221

BOLT,10-32X1″,HANGER,ZP,1016BHA

Select Part

9902-622146-000

SHOCK ABSORBER / FIRM

Select Part

9902-500330-001

BOLT SCISSOR BRG/CENTER/2.0LG”

Select Part

60M00601

HOOK/6MX1/FU CUSH INSERT SECURE

Select Part

9903-400500-00R

ARMREST/FRONT/STD/BLACK/R

Select Part

9901-500214-000

BELLOW RIVET

Select Part

58291012-2N

CLIP,INSPAN,CUSH,8M,POLY,LH

Select Part

58291011-2N

CLIP,INSPAN,CUSH,8M,POLY,RH

Select Part

56667

CLIP, SPRING U SHAPED

Select Part

56358

CAP,PLASTC,2.09″W,2.8″L,T-LEG,BLK

Select Part

9906-000064-009

SENSOR/ALARM/FILM/WITH HARNESS

Select Part

9906-000064-001

ALARM SEAT SENSOR / 0389 SBS

Select Part

9904-100001-036

ASSY/AIRBOX/3GANG LUMB/ASLD

Select Part

9904-008616-001

AIR SWITCH/LUMBAR

Select Part

9904-000066-002

RIVET DRIVE/ALUM/FULL BRAZ. HD

Select Part

9904-000032-000

AIR CONN\ST\1/4\QUICK RELEASE

Select Part

9904-000025-141

BELT/SHOULDER/78 KLIPPAN/Q SERIES/ORANGE

Select Part

9904-000023-000

BELT ASSY2 PT/ALR+REC/59LG

Select Part

9904-000011-000

NUT PAL/ 3/8

Select Part

9903-900000-009

FOAM SEAT/Q90 – POLYURETHANE

Select Part

9903-090030-060

FOAM SEAT/BUS/9002 STYLE

Select Part

9902-620085-000

BUSHING SHOCK ABSORBER

Select Part

9902-500396-000

BOLT REAR BEARING/NO PROFILE

Select Part

9902-500393-001

BOLT SCISSOR BRNG/LOW PROF/.60

Select Part

9902-500392-000

WASHER/BEGE/PLAS/.562ID/.04THK

Select Part

9902-500302-000

SCREW FLT HD\SOC\M8-1.25X20

Select Part

9902-210061-005

BUSHING 13mm/SELF-LUBRICATING

Select Part

9902-000142-001

BUSHING 18mm/500 LBS/SELF LUBRICATING

Select Part

9902-000140-001

BUSHING 12.5mm/500 LBS/SELF-LUBRICATING

Select Part

9902-000028-000

BOLT SCISSOR BRNG/HIGH PRO/500

Select Part

65A02701

RIVET/RATCHETING/.28″HOLE/.34-.50 THICK

Select Part

63A03801

WASHER/FLAT\3/8 \GR8-YZ

Select Part

61M00605

SCREW/BUTTON HD/M6-1.0X20mm/CZ

Select Part

60M00600

QUICK RELEASE STUD/BOLT ON/SS

Select Part

60M01205

BRNG/FL / NYOIL / 12MM ID/17MM OD /12MM L

Select Part

61A03166

SCREW CTRSUNK\5/16-18X 13/16 LG/PATCH

Select Part

Part Request

Thank you for your interest in purchasing parts from United Safety. Please complete the form below with your information, and our parts team will get back to you shortly. Don’t see a part you are looking for? Include a description in the optional message block below, and our parts team will also follow up on this.

Please note your order is not complete until this form is submitted and a representative reaches out to you directly to finalize your order details.